search tinryland.ie  
 :: you are here: home > sport > athletics > 2011-09-16= > 
About the Area
History
News
Events
Sport
Parish Info
Clubs / Groups
Links
Forums
Images
Contact Info

Athletics News - Friday 16 Sep 2011

Tinryland league 14 sep 5km results
1 15.32 Eddie O'Neill MS Tinryland A/c
2 15.35 Brian Kirwan MS S.L.O.T
3 16.08 Dwayne Farrell MS Tinryland A/c
4 16.12 Colin Payne MS Tinryland A/c
5 16.15 Paul Gibbons MS SBR
6 16.20 Tommy Mcelwaine MV SBR
7 16.23 James Griffin MJ S.L.O.T
8 16.33 Myles Gibbons MS SBR
9 16.37 Tommy Payne MV Tinryland A/c
10 16.41 Stephen Hunter MS Clonmel
11 16.43 James Mulhall MS S.L.O.T
12 17.07 Shane Mullaney MS Thurles Crokes
13 17.28 Larry Murphy MS Tinryland A/c
14 17.38 Graham Power MJ S.L.O.T
15 18.27 Francis Gahan MS DFF
16 18.31 Mary Ann O'Suillivan FJ Tinryland A/c
17 18.34 Kenneth Archbold MV
18 18.37 John Dillion MS Tinryland A/c
19 19.20 Francis Dooley MV DFF
20 19.32 Arnaud Bonvarlet MS Tinryland A/c
21 19.41 Aidan Mullally MS St.Michaels A/C
22 19.45 Denis Shannon MV Tinryland A/c
23 20.12 Colin Tobin MJ
24 20.28 P.J Byrne MV Sli Cualann
25 20.39 Louise Nolan FS Greenbank
26 20.41 Rebecca Kennedy FJ Gowran
27 20.49 Bobby Byrne MS Lalor O'Shea
28 21.07 Mick Long MV S.L.O.T
29 21.10 Donnacha Foley MS
30 21.13 Elaine Mullally FS St.Michaels A/C
31 21.22 Bill Barry MS
32 21.26 Brid Long FV S.L.O.T
33 21.44 Simon Lewis MS Educate Together
34 21.48 Dena Hogan FS Racing 795
35 21.57 Michelle O'Neill FS
36 22.01 Joe Harding MV St.Abban's A/C
37 22.04 Sean Doyle MV Tinryland A/c
38 22.11 Leon Gordon MJ Bagenalstown A/C
39 22.17 John Cassidy MV Bagenalstown A/C
40 22.22 Fiona Purcell FS S.L.O.T
41 22.23 Kevin Cuddy MV Tinryland A/c
42 22.26 Billy Abbey MV Tinryland A/c
43 22.32 Willie McKiernan MV KCH
44 22.40 Pamela Hayden FS S.L.O.T
45 22.44 Kathleen O'Neill FV Bagenalstown A/C
46 22.53 Derek Coyle MV Greenbank
47 22.57 Kevin Tobin MS
48 22.59 Ciaran Ryan MS S.L.O.T
49 23.07 Elaine Gibson FV
50 23.15 Ann Bolger FV SBR
51 23.28 Wayne Fennell MV S.L.O.T
52 23.38 Denis Ryan MV DFF
53 23.49 Beth Fennell FJ S.L.O.T
54 23.50 Eugene Kirwan MV S.L.O.T
55 24.17 James Townsend MS St.Fiacc's
56 24.21 Kathryn Wall FV
57 24.23 Ciara Duggan FS S.L.O.T
58 24.28 Niall Shannon MS Tinryland A/c
59 24.30 Margaret Davis FV St.Fiacc's
60 24.34 Karen Kavanagh FS
61 25.26 Caroline Connolly FV Tinryland A/c
62 25.40 Angela Gordon FV Bagenalstown A/C
63 25.45 Claire Gibbons FV SBR
64 25.54 Clive Waldron MV
65 26.30 Rebecca McCaffrey FS
66 26.49 Michael Haughney MS
67 26.53 Anne Cassidy FV Bagenalstown A/C
68 27.14 David Culleton MS
69 27.17 Charles Jones MS
70 27.50 Eilis Crawford FS
71 28.14 Carmel Hughes FV St Abbans
72 28.14 Eddie Walsh MV Tinryland A/c
73 28.56 vickey Horohan FS
74 28.57 Amanda Delaney FS
75 29.49 Clare Hutton FV
76 29.50 Ann Brennan FV Tinryland A/c
77 31.42 Eleanor Scally FS
78 32.23 Ann Mcgrath Fv
79 33.05 Caroline Farrell FV
80 33.05 Ann Lawler FJ
81 33.32 Margaret Walsh FV St.Fiacc's
82 39.24 Charlene Coakley FS
83 39.24 Margie Hutton FV

   Not Logged In