search tinryland.ie  
 :: you are here: home > sport > athletics > 2008-09-11= > 
About the Area
History
News
Events
Sport
Parish Info
Clubs / Groups
Links
Forums
Images
Contact Info

Athletics News - Thursday 11 Sep 2008

TIME NAME CATOGRY CLUB
15.38 Colm Burke MS St.Abbans
15.40 Dwayne Farrell MS Tinryland
16.00 Brian Kirwan MS S.L.O.T
16.02 Michael Kelly MV Gowran
16.07 Tommy Levingston MS S.B.R
16.18 Tommy McElwain MV S.B.R
16.28 Tommy Payne MV Tinryland
16.57 Paul Gibbons MS S.B.R
17.09 Michael Kehoe MS Knockbeg
17.20 Shane Lawler MJ S.L.O.T
17.33 Paddy Dunne MS West Wicklow
17.36 Owen Brett MS Newbridge A.c
17.48 Willie Rossiter MS S.B.R
17.59 P.J Byrne MV Tinryland
18.22 J.J Murphy MV Tinryland
18.31 Tony Cahalan MS St.Abbans
18.34 Peter Murphy MV Tinryland
18.44 Ray Byrne MV S.B.R
18.57 Des Noonan MS N/A
19.04 Joe Doheny MV Teachers
19.13 Noel kennedy MS S.B.R
19.15 Tony Gartland MV West Wicklow
19.31 Brian Maher MS N/a
19.38 P.J. Doyle MV West Wicklow
20.22 Jamie Hayes MJ S.L.O.T
20.25 Pat Kenny MV Tinryland
20.49 Louise Nolan FS Greenbank
20.57 Eileen Cantwell FS St.Abbans
21.04 Willie MCTiernan MV Teachers
21.15 Maria Murphy FV Slaney Olympic
21.31 Billy Abbey MV Tinryland
21.49 John Behan MV Teachers
22.11 Colin Price MS Carlow Regional Youth Services
22.18 Gerry Kelly MV USL Homes
22.19 Donal McGrath MV N/A
22.26 John Fitzpatrick MV Tinryland
22.31 Derek Coyle Ms Greenbank
22.32 David Ryan MS Carlow Regional Youth Services
22.34 Pamela Donoghue FS S.L.O.T
22.38 Denis Shannon MV Teachers
22.40 James Nolan MJ Bagenalstown
22.43 Brid Long FV S.L.O.T
22.51 Evelyn McNelis FV Naas A/c
22.52 Ned Hayden MV N/A
22.54 Tracey Doyle FS Carlow Regional Youth Services
22.56 Aine McDonald FV Carlow Regional Youth Services
23.07 Gavin Fraser MS Greenbank
23.26 Paul Murphy MV Greenbank Spinners
23.33 James O'Rourke MV S.L.O.T
23.48 Eileen Johnston FV Carlow Regional Youth Services
24.12 Gearldine Brennan FV N/A
24.25 Angela Keogh FS Carlow Regional Youth Services
24.32 Francis Murphy MS N/A
24.51 John Fogarty MS N/A
24.56 Derry Dillion MS N/A
25.04 Fergal Browne MS Teachers
25.17 Bob McLoughlin MS N/A
25.24 Eilish Costello FS Greenbank Spinners
25.36 Maria O'Rourke FS S.L.O.T
25.47 Brian Cornally MV Greenbank
26.07 Aaron Doyle MJ Doyles Tarmac
26.18 Joanne Wall FS Carlow Regional Youth Services
26.27 Kathryn Wall FS Carlow Regional Youth Services
26.38 Aaron Doyle MJ Doyles Tarmac
26.47 Ciara Duggan FS S.L.O.T
26.55 June Murphy FV Greenbank Spinners
27.06 Ann Brennan FV Tinryland
27.19 Breda Murphy FS Teachers
28.01 Ornat McHale FS N/A
29.13 Gina Noonan FS N/A
31.08 John Egan Ms Bree
31.09 David Kidd Ms S.L.O.T
31.55 Tommy Monahan MJ Tinryland
32.31 Barbara Townsend FV Tinryland N.S P.T.A
33.32 Seamus Connolly MV Tinryland
34.16 Caroline Farrell FV Tinryland N.S P.T.A
34.17 Bredeen Keane FV Tinryland N.S P.T.A
39.02 Enid delaney FV Tinryland
39.38 Elvis MV Tinryland
40.34 Patricia Ammond Lawlor FV S.L.O.T
40.34 Eamon Byrne MV S.Byrne Electrical
41.24 Shauna Doyle FJ Doyles Tarmac
41.24 Caoimhe McCreanor FJ Tinryland
42.17 Tony O'Donoghue MV Tinryland

   Not Logged In